:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

22.5.2009

 

M/s DD Voyager

 

Name: DD Voyager

Ex name: DD Vogue (-07)

Call sign: 3ENL8

IMO: 9357444

Built: 2007

L x B x D: 159,00m x 27,00m x m

DWT: 26 500

GT / NT:

Main engine:

Aux. engines:

Speed: kn

Homeport: Panama

Flag: Panama

 

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2009